Project Apex Bundles

Project Apex Bundles

Stompin Ground · SG All Access
ProjectApex

F-350 Tremor + $20,000 Cash

One hoodie. Three numbers or five. There are only 4,475 numbers in the whole thing and the good ones are already going.

3 Numbers · $3255 Numbers · $500
Grab Your Numbers

Wrapped by Stealth Graphics • Built with Alpine Diesel

Two ways in

How Many Numbers Do You Want?

Same hoodie either way. The only thing that changes is how much of the board you hold.

Numbers are getting claimed every single day · once one is taken it is gone for good
Save $50
The Apex hoodie
3
Numbers
$325
$108 a number

The Apex hoodie

3 numbers on the board

30 days of SG All Access free

Size
Best Value
Save $125
The Apex hoodie
5
Numbers
$500
$100 a number. The cheapest a number gets.

The Apex hoodie

5 numbers on the board

30 days of SG All Access free

Five swings at the number you want

Size

All sales final. No refunds, returns or exchanges.

Project Apex F-350 Tremor at dusk Project Apex F-350 Tremor pulling a trailer Project Apex F-350 Tremor at night

Built to get driven and get worked. Not parked at a show.

Why now

The Good Numbers Go First

Everybody is chasing the same ones. Birthdays, jersey numbers, the year the truck was built. Guys are picking right now and whatever they take is gone for good. We have already had people come back for a second number because the one they wanted was taken while they were thinking about it.

Five numbers means five swings at the one you actually want.

4,475 numbers total. No restock, no second run.
Read this part

Same Hoodie.
More Numbers.

Both options ship you one hoodie. One. The 3 and the 5 are not three hoodies or five hoodies, they are extra numbers on the Apex board riding along with the same hoodie you were already going to wear.

You pick your numbers yourself in the app after you check out. It costs you nothing extra.

1 Hoodie + 5 Numbers. Not 5 Hoodies.

Project Apex hoodie
The prize

The Truck And The Cash

F-350Tremor, fully built
$20,000Cash on top
4,475Numbers in total

BDS lift on upgraded Fox shocks, custom forged wheels and 37 inch Nitto tires. Tuned, with lighting front to back. Wrapped bumper to bumper by Stealth Graphics in Avery satin khaki green with a black roof, built with Alpine Diesel. Made to get driven and get worked, not parked at a show.

Pickup is in Alberta, and we are covering flights for you and a guest to come and get it.

How it works

Four Steps

Buy first, pick your numbers after. Takes a couple of minutes.

01

Grab Your Hoodie

Pick a size and check out right here. Take the 3 or the 5.

02

Check Your Email

We send your 30 days free on SG All Access, the app links, and your own code.

03

Pick Your Numbers

Open Project Apex in the app, enter your numbers and use your code. It costs you nothing.

04

The Draw

Two weeks after the last hoodie sells. The winner is announced in the app.

Haven't picked your numbers by the time the hoodies sell out? No problem, you keep your spots. They get assigned to you before the draw.

Comes with your hoodie

30 Days Free

Every Apex order includes 30 days of SG All Access. Your code arrives by email right after you check out. If you would rather start now, these are the codes:

Monthly plan
SGFREE30
30 days free, then $12/month CAD
Yearly plan
SGFREE30YR
30 days free, then $119/year CAD

Already a member? Open the SG All Access app and go to Project Apex.

Only 4,475 numbers

When They Are Gone,
They Are Gone

The draw takes place two weeks after the last hoodie sells. Take three numbers or take five.

Pick Your Numbers

Subject to the Project Apex Contest Guidelines. Not sponsored, endorsed or administered by Apple, Google, Instagram or Facebook.

5 Numbers · $500Best value on the boardGrab It